Is MARGARITA FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MARGARITA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SILICATE, ASPARTAME†, CELLULOSE GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, PECTIN, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5.

Check MARGARITA FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go