Is MARGARITA JELLY, MARGARITA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, MARGARITA (LIME JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, TEQUILA, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PECTIN.
Check MARGARITA JELLY, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA JELLY, MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


