Is MARGARITA MIX AZUL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED WATER, LIQUID SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CERTIFIED COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1)

Check MARGARITA MIX AZUL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking