Is MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lime Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MARGARITA MIX FINE COCKTAIL MIXTURES, MARGARITA MIX is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


