Is MARGARITA MIX GAME DAY DRINK DISPENSER, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check MARGARITA MIX GAME DAY DRINK DISPENSER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA MIX GAME DAY DRINK DISPENSER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


