Is Margarita Mix, Pineapple & Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT

Check Margarita Mix, Pineapple & Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margarita Mix, Pineapple & Jalapeno is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking