Is Margarita Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, SUGAR, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


