Is MARGARITA MIXER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MARGARITA MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Morton Coarse Kosher Salt – For Everyday Cooking, Grilling, Brining, and as a Margarita Salt Rimmer, 16 OZ Canister
Kirkland Premium Golden Margarita
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Clamato Original Tomato Cocktail Mixer, 32 fl oz, Bottle
Where to buy
MARGARITA MIXER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


