Is Margarita Mixers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Lime Pulp, Concentrated Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Colour
Check Margarita Mixers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita Mixers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Authentic Light Lime Margarita, 1.75 lt
CLASSIC LIME THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, CLASSIC LIME
Master of Mixes Margarita Mixer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


