Is MARGARITA ZERO CALORIE COCKTAIL MIXER, MARGARITA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL SWEETENERS (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT) CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check MARGARITA ZERO CALORIE COCKTAIL MIXER, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARITA ZERO CALORIE COCKTAIL MIXER, MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


