Is Margarita's Amigos Chunky Style Hot Salsa, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Water, Yellow Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Corn Oil And Spices & Love
Check Margarita's Amigos Chunky Style Hot Salsa, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita's Amigos Chunky Style Hot Salsa, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margarita's Amigos Chunky Style Hot Salsa, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


