Is Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Water, Yellow Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Corn Oil And Spices
Check Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


