Is Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Water, Yellow Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Corn Oil And Spices

Check Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margarita's Amigos Medium Restaurant Style Salsa 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep