Is Margarita's Amigos Mild Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid) Salt, Spices, And Dehydrated Garlic
Check Margarita's Amigos Mild Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita's Amigos Mild Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margarita's Amigos Mild Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


