Is MARGARITA'S TORTILLA FACTORY, ORGANIC SPELT TORTILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPELT WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NON-ALUMINUM BAKING POWDER (MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH).

Check MARGARITA'S TORTILLA FACTORY, ORGANIC SPELT TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go