Is Margaritaville Cantina Style Med Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Fresh Yellow Onion, Bell Pepper, Fresh Jalapenos, Distilled White Vinegar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Margaritaville Cantina Style Med Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaritaville Cantina Style Med Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep