Is Margaritaville Extra Thick Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 13 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN, CANOLA OIL, RESTAURANT STYLE SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVE AND LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), LIME
Check Margaritaville Extra Thick Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Extra Thick Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margaritaville Extra Thick Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


