Is Margaritaville Marinade Jerk Sauce 16oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (soybean and/or canola), Soy Sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt), Orange Juice (orange juice concentrate, water), Brown Sugar, Salt, Dried Green Onion, Powdered Ginger, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natureguard (rosemary extract).
Check Margaritaville Marinade Jerk Sauce 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Marinade Jerk Sauce 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margaritaville Marinade Jerk Sauce 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
ThinOilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingCooking


