Is Margaritaville Premium All Natural Calypso Rub, 4.9 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Orange Peel, Garlic, Rice Concentrate Used As An Anti Caking Agent, Onion

Check Margaritaville Premium All Natural Calypso Rub, 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaritaville Premium All Natural Calypso Rub, 4.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep