Is Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Fresh Yellow Onion, Water, Bell Pepper, Distilled White Vinegar, Cilantro, Sugar, Salt, Lime Concentrate, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Jalapenos, Granulated Garlic, Spice, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Tomatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum
Check Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


