Is Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Fresh Yellow Onion, Water, Bell Pepper, Distilled White Vinegar, Cilantro, Sugar, Salt, Lime Concentrate, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Jalapenos, Granulated Garlic, Spice, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Tomatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum

Check Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Cilantro Lime, Mild is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep