Is Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Mango Habanero, Hot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Mangoes, Water, Fresh Yellow Onion, Sugar, Salt, Fresh Jalapenos, Lime Concentrate, Fresh Garlic, Cilantro, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Mango Flavor, Habanero Powder, Potato Starch, Granulated Garlic, Spice, Tomatoes, Spice
Check Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Mango Habanero, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Mango Habanero, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Mango Habanero, Hot is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


