Is Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Pineapple Orange, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Pineapple, Sugar, Water, Fresh Jalapenos, Fresh Oranges, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Pineapple Concentrate, Fresh Bell Pepper, Cilantro, Fresh Yellow Onion, Distilled White Vinegar, Fresh Garlic.

Check Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Pineapple Orange, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaritaville Salsa, Chunky, Pineapple Orange, Medium is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
ThickJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep