No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is MARGARITAVILLE, TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole White Corn, Vegetable Oil, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Lime

Check MARGARITAVILLE, TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARGARITAVILLE, TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? MARGARITAVILLE, TORTILLA CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT | Spoonful