Is Margaritaville Variety Pack Caribbean Fruit Punch, Piña Colada, Strawberry Daiquiri, Margarita Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Margarita: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Salt, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Artificial Color, Magnesium Oxide, Yellow 5. Strawberry Daquiri: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Maltodextrin*, Potassium, Beta 40. Pina Colada: Maltodextrin*, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Color, Aspartame, Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Silicate. Gum, Pectin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Silicate. Caribbean Fruit Punch: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Oxide, Yellow 6, Red 40. * Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar † Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Margaritaville Variety Pack Caribbean Fruit Punch, Piña Colada, Strawberry Daiquiri, Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Variety Pack Caribbean Fruit Punch, Piña Colada, Strawberry Daiquiri, Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, BERRY TIE-DYE, COLOR BY THE FOOT
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
About this product
Beverage · Powder


