Is Margherita Salami Genoa - 1.5 Lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Wine, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid
Check Margherita Salami Genoa - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margherita Salami Genoa - 1.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 4 Cups (1.5-Ounces Each)
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
About this product
Meat · Roll


