Is Margherita Sliced Hard Salami Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Beef, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Bha, Bht, Citric Acid

Check Margherita Sliced Hard Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margherita Sliced Hard Salami is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking