Is MARGIE'S, BANANA SYRUP, BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white grape juice concentrate, banana puree, xanthan gum (thickener)

Check MARGIE'S, BANANA SYRUP, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking