Is Margies Guava Spread - 8.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white grape juice concentrate, guava, pectin, natural flavor

Check Margies Guava Spread - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margies Guava Spread - 8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking