Is Margies Marinade/Basting Sauce Mango Chipotle - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mangos, water, white grape juice concentrate, vinegar, molasses, chipotle peppers, tomatoes, onion (dehydrated), salt, garlic (dehydrated), spice, xanthan gum
Check Margies Marinade/Basting Sauce Mango Chipotle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margies Marinade/Basting Sauce Mango Chipotle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


