Is MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATER, SOYBEANS, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SALT, ONION, PEPPER, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, CLOVES.

Check MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking