Is MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATER, SOYBEANS, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SALT, ONION, PEPPER, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, CLOVES.
Check MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MARGIE'S, MARINADE/BASTING SAUCE, MANGO TERIYAKI is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


