Is Mariani California Pitted Dried Prunes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Pitted Prunes (Dried Plums), Sunflower Oil, Potassium Sorbate Added As , Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Mariani California Pitted Dried Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani California Pitted Dried Prunes is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking