Is Mariani Marcona Almonds - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marcona Almonds, Olive Oil, High Oleic Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract.

Check Mariani Marcona Almonds - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Marcona Almonds - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing