Is Mariani Mediterranean Apricots Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Apricots (Product Of Turkey), Sunflower Oil, Sulfur Dioxide And Sodium Bisulfite, Potassium Sorbate Added As Pereservatives
Check Mariani Mediterranean Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariani Mediterranean Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mariani Mediterranean Apricots is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad Topping


