Is Mariani Mediterranean Apricots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricots (Product Of Turkey), Sunflower Oil, Sulfur Dioxide And Sodium Bisulfite, Potassium Sorbate Added As Pereservatives

Check Mariani Mediterranean Apricots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Mediterranean Apricots is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad Topping