Is Mariani Premium Dried Philippine Mango, 4 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Philippine Mango, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Sodium Metabisulfite Added As A , This Product Is Packed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That Contain Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts

Check Mariani Premium Dried Philippine Mango, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Premium Dried Philippine Mango, 4 oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveMeijer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing