Is MARIANI, PREMIUM ISLAND FRUITS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PINEAPPLE [PINEAPPLE (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) AN CITRIC ACID], DRIED PAPAYA [PAPAYA (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR AND LIME JUICE], DRIED MANGO [MANGO (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR, MANGO JUICE, AND CITRIC ACID]. SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MARIANI, PREMIUM ISLAND FRUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go