Is MARIANI, PREMIUM ISLAND FRUITS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PINEAPPLE [PINEAPPLE (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) AN CITRIC ACID], DRIED PAPAYA [PAPAYA (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR AND LIME JUICE], DRIED MANGO [MANGO (PRODUCT OF THAILAND), SUGAR, MANGO JUICE, AND CITRIC ACID]. SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MARIANI, PREMIUM ISLAND FRUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go