Is Mariani Prunes Probiotic - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
California Pitted Prunes (Dried Plums), Sunflower Oil and Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086. Potassium Sorbate Added as a Preservatives.
Check Mariani Prunes Probiotic - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariani Prunes Probiotic - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mariani Prunes Probiotic - 7 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


