Is Mariani Roasted And Sea Salt Snack Almonds - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, High Oleic Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Mariani Roasted And Sea Salt Snack Almonds - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Roasted And Sea Salt Snack Almonds - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing