Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Walnuts

Check Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladCooking
Peanut Free? Mariani Shelled Premium Walnuts | Spoonful