Is Mariani Vanilla Yogurt Raisins 198g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Flavored Coating (st Ger Hongerated Palm Ker El , Nonfat Milk Powder, Yogurt Pom Der Cultured Whey Ano Nonist Milk], Whey Powder, Titanin Dipide, Soy Lachin, Vat Iral Flavor. Raisins, Tapioca Dextrin, Confeciones, Base, M Syrup, And Maltodextrin. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Mariani Vanilla Yogurt Raisins 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariani Vanilla Yogurt Raisins 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


