Is marias Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
oat flour, sugar, corn flour, corn starch, vegetable oil (palm oil and/or coconut oil), salt, molasses, natural and artificial flavor, reduced iron, niacinamide*, thiamine mononitrate*, caramel color, bht (to preserve freshness), pyridoxine hydrochloride*, riboflavin*, folic acid*. *one of the b vitamins
Check marias against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marias in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


