Is marias Soy Free?

Ingredients
oat flour, sugar, corn flour, corn starch, vegetable oil (palm oil and/or coconut oil), salt, molasses, natural and artificial flavor, reduced iron, niacinamide*, thiamine mononitrate*, caramel color, bht (to preserve freshness), pyridoxine hydrochloride*, riboflavin*, folic acid*. *one of the b vitamins
Check marias against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marias in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


