Is Maribel Peanut Butter Smooth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
94% Roasted Peanuts, 2.8% Palm Oil, Salt, 1% Peanut Oil, Sugar.
Check Maribel Peanut Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maribel Peanut Butter Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


