Is Marich Barrel Aged Bourbon Caramels Dark Chocolate, Barrel Aged Bourbon Caramels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS* [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER*, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.

Check Marich Barrel Aged Bourbon Caramels Dark Chocolate, Barrel Aged Bourbon Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go