Is MARICH CHOCOLATES, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MARICH CHOCOLATES, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARICH CHOCOLATES, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


