Is Marich Dark and White Chocolate Cranberries, Dark and White Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS* [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER*, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, WHOLE MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Marich Dark and White Chocolate Cranberries, Dark and White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go