Is Marich Dark Sea Salt Caramels In Tent Box, 4.25 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 31% Fair Trade Certified Ingredient) (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 31% Fair Trade Certified Ingredient), Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Marich Dark Sea Salt Caramels In Tent Box, 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marich Dark Sea Salt Caramels In Tent Box, 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marich Dark Sea Salt Caramels In Tent Box, 4.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


